England, Wales & NI
245 Results
Lot Number
Lot 420
£5,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot 4 at Layhams Farm, Layhams Road, Keston
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 24
£25,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Land at Victoria Lane, Newton Stewart
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 85
£30,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Land at William St and Pittencrieff Street, Dunfermline
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 359
£4,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot 18 off Stonehurst Lane, Hadlow Down, Wealdon, EAST SUSSEX
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 247
£9,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
101 Leurbost, Old Cameron Terrace TWP, Isle of Lewis
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 22
£52,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot at Maud croft, Redmoss, Drybridge, Buckie
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 341
£5,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Barley Park View, Plot 8, Waterside, Ayr
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 46
£75,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Land at Muirwood East, 12.6 Acres, Dunning, Perth
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 418
£5,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot 10, Layham Road, Keston
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 292
£14,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot 10 Sea View, Shapinsay, Balfour, Orkney
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 6
£34,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot at Springfield Mills, Morley, Leeds
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 485
£40,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
517-525 Main Street, Coatbridge
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 29
£75,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
8.4 Acres at Muirwood East, Dunning, Perthshire
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 83
£4,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Land at Hill Farm Avenue, Abbots Langley, Watford
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 57
£11,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Lochwinnoch Road, Kilmacolm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 212
£8,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Little America, Plot B30, Gartocharn
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 441
£68,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Station Road, Plot 4, Broxburn
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 352
£9,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Wall Street, Garage 4, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 24
£89,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land