England, Wales & NI
233 Results
Lot Number
Lot 455
£65,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
5-7 South Beach Road, Ardrossan
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 52
£72,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10 Broomknoll Street, HOT FOOD Investment, Airdrie
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 218
£76,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1 Kirkinner Place, Bridge of Weir
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 101
£4,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
35 Main Street, Kirkconnel, Sanquhar
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 461
£85,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
220 Newlands Road, Glasgow
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 45
£8,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
23 Argyle Street, Rothesay
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 306
£56,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
23 Patrick Street, Greenock
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 144
£166,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
52 King Street, Cash Generator Investment, Kilmarnock
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 33
£112,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10 Croft Street, Kilmarnock
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 458
£446,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 Vicar Street, Falkirk
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 72
£64,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
113-117 High Street, Galashiels
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 76
£124,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 Rankine Street, Johnstone
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 514
£17,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
21a Kirk Brae, Fraserburgh
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 97
£114,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 King Street, Kilmarnock
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 67
£216,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
5-7 Buchanan Street, William Hill, Airdrie
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 116
£1,346,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10-24 West Nile Street, Finlay House, Glasgow
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 13
£102,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
203 Paisley Road West, Glasgow
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 113
£72,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
124 High St, Tenanted investment, Irvine
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 121
£399,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
37-39 Fore St and 47-49 Aylmer Sq, St. Austell, Cornwall
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 128
£66,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
30A La Porte Precinct, Former TUI, Grangemouth
Timed Online Auction