England, Wales & NI
251 Results
Lot Number
15.0% pa
Lot 315
£64,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
9 North Street Bishopmill, HOT FOOD TENANTED INVESTMENT, Elgin
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.2% pa
Lot 262
£405,000
OPENING BID
Pilmuir Road, Portfolio of rental properties, Forres
Rent:
£41,400 pa / £3,450 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.0% pa
Lot 351
£35,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
50 Mackie Avenue, Port Glasgow
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.0% pa
Lot 76
£124,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 Rankine Street, Johnstone
Rent:
£16,000 pa / £1,333 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.5% pa
Lot 88
£757,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 Cornhill and 27 Durngate Street, Dorchester, Dorset
Rent:
£105,400 pa / £8,783 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.9% pa
Lot 337
£37,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
16 Budhill Avenue, Flat 3-2, Glasgow
Rent:
£7,800 pa / £650 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.8% pa
Lot 470
£60,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
495 Old Shettleston Road Flat B, Glasgow
Rent:
£6,600 pa / £550 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
63.3% pa
Lot 32
£5,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
12 Seamore Street, Eastmost house on the ground floor of the tenement, Largs
Rent:
£5,700 pa / £475 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.2% pa
Lot 82
£60,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
14 Hawthorn Drive, Wishaw
Rent:
£8,400 pa / £700 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.1% pa
Lot 86
£33,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
6 Channel Street, Tenanted Investment, Galashiels
Rent:
£6,500 pa / £542 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.9% pa
Lot 242
£64,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
37 Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,800 pa / £650 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.4% pa
Lot 334
£24,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
24 Galloway Street, Dumfries
Rent:
£3,599 pa / £300 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.7% pa
Lot 221
£50,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom Flat
25 Roslin Crescent, Rothesay, Isle of Bute
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.7% pa
Lot 496
£20,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
85a Greenrigg Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£4,308 pa / £359 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 23
£128,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
167-169 James Street, Glasgow
Rent:
£14,400 pa / £1,200 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.5% pa
Lot 75
£73,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
104-108 Dockhead Street, Saltcoats
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
21.4% pa
Lot 102
£20,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
267 High Street, Ready Let Investment, Arbroath
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.5% pa
Lot 224
£44,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
30 Pringle Court Tenanted investment, Buckie, Moray Coast
Rent:
£4,680 pa / £390 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.6% pa
Lot 164
£55,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
174 Westmuir St, Public House, Glasgow
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 68
£153,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 Princess Street, Tenanted Investment, Thurso, Scottish Highlands
Rent:
£28,800 pa / £2,400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.9% pa
Lot 52
£119,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
82 High Street, Markinch, Fife
Rent:
£19,340 pa / £1,612 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.3% pa
Lot 232
£75,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
108 Allison Street, Flat 3-1, Glasgow
Rent:
£7,740 pa / £645 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
30.0% pa
Lot 367
£10,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
4 Mauchline Road, Ochiltree
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 287
£95,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
27 Allison Street, Flat 1-1, Glasgow
Rent:
£13,200 pa / £1,100 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.7% pa
Lot 423
£35,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
33 Main Street, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.8% pa
Lot 448
£30,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
19 Glen Avenue, Flat 3-1, Port Glasgow
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.4% pa
Lot 396
£95,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
193 Allison Street, Queens Park, Glasgow
Rent:
£9,360 pa / £780 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
25.7% pa
Lot 81
£16,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
25 Balnagask Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£5,657 pa / £471 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.6% pa
Lot 98
£238,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1594 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£38,000 pa / £3,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.1% pa
Lot 25
£50,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
39 Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£8,100 pa / £675 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm