England, Wales & NI
251 Results
Lot Number
5.1% pa
Lot 35
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
25 High Street, Boots Opticians, Hawick
Rent:
£2,835 pa / £236 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.2% pa
Lot 59
£410,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1600 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£42,000 pa / £3,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.3% pa
Lot 117
£26,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
29 Brown Street, Flat C, Newmilns
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.7% pa
Lot 51
£27,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
97a Glaisnock Street, Cumnock, East Ayrshire
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.8% pa
Lot 254
£26,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
51 West Princes Street, Flat 12, Helensburgh
Rent:
£3,348 pa / £279 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
24.5% pa
Lot 6
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
162 High Street, Let Full Building Portfolio, Irvine, Ayrshire
Rent:
£27,000 pa / £2,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 26
£93,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 Newmarket Street, Ayr
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.8% pa
Lot 63
£176,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
244 High Street, Ayr
Rent:
£26,500 pa / £2,208 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.5% pa
Lot 88
£757,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 Cornhill and 27 Durngate Street, Dorchester, Dorset
Rent:
£105,400 pa / £8,783 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.3% pa
Lot 244
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 Office Suites at RAF Buchan Boddam, Buchan Braes Business Centre, Peterhead
Rent:
£19,000 pa / £1,583 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.5% pa
Lot 376
£80,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
185 High Street, Lochee Sports Club, Lochee
Rent:
£10,400 pa / £867 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.1% pa
Lot 480
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
63 Belville Street, Flat 0-2 (B), Greenock
Rent:
£4,320 pa / £360 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.5% pa
Lot 44
£112,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10 Croft Street, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
6.7% pa
Lot 17
£145,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
80 Craigentinny Road, Flat 6, Edinburgh
Rent:
£11,340 pa / £945 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
4.3% pa
Lot 22
£75,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
22 Barfillan Drive, Flat 3-1, Craigton
Rent:
£3,993 pa / £333 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 56
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
114 Dalharco Avenue, Tenanted Investment, Patna, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
7.5% pa
Lot 298
£45,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
522 Millcroft Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.7% pa
Lot 221
£50,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom Flat
25 Roslin Crescent, Rothesay, Isle of Bute
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 48
£18,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
13 George Street, Whithorn
Rent:
£3,588 pa / £299 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.6% pa
Lot 14
£76,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
151 Gallowgate, Glasgow
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.1% pa
Lot 429
£20,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
117b West Main Street, Darvel
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 481
£24,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
75a Castle, New Cumnock
Rent:
£2,988 pa / £249 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.1% pa
Lot 13
£50,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
37a Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£6,900 pa / £575 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
11.8% pa
Lot 385
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
37H Menzies Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£5,880 pa / £490 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.0% pa
Lot 53
£40,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
22 Main Street, Hot Food Investment, Muirkirk, Cumnock
Rent:
£5,500 pa / £458 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
17.0% pa
Lot 304
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
46a Park Crescent, Dalmellington
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 110
£488,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
7 Norfolk Street, Kings Lynn, Norfolk
Rent:
£70,000 pa / £5,833 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.2% pa
Lot 82
£60,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
14 Hawthorn Drive, Wishaw
Rent:
£8,400 pa / £700 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.5% pa
Lot 113
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
94 High Street, Flat B, Maybole, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.6% pa
Lot 31
£51,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
14 High Glencairn St, Fully Fitted Take Away, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm