England, Wales & NI
253 Results
Lot Number
12.0% pa
Lot 112
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
4 Thomas Campbell Street, Flat 0-1, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,320 pa / £360 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.6% pa
Lot 461
£101,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
4 Kings Road, Flat 3-1, Elderslie
Rent:
£10,200 pa / £850 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
21.4% pa
Lot 105
£20,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
267 High Street, Ready Let Investment, Arbroath
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.2% pa
Lot 62
£410,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1600 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£42,000 pa / £3,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
18.5% pa
Lot 123
£399,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
37-39 Fore St and 47-49 Aylmer Sq, St. Austell, Cornwall
Rent:
£81,952 pa / £6,829 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 515
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2C Temple Street, Darvel
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.2% pa
Lot 77
£1,953,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Haudagain Retail Park Great Northern Road, Landmark Retail Investment, Aberdeen
Rent:
£242,000 pa / £20,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
21.5% pa
Lot 82
£16,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
36 Sidney Street, Flat C, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,740 pa / £395 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 74
£351,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
73-75 High Street, Peacocks, Montrose
Rent:
£50,000 pa / £4,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 27
£93,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 Newmarket Street, Ayr
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
5.8% pa
Lot 30
£125,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom Flat
221 Langside Road, Flat 1-1, Queens Park, Glasgow
Rent:
£8,400 pa / £700 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 304
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
24A Welltrees Street, Maybole
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.9% pa
Lot 34
£44,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12 High Glencairn St, Established Salon, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
40.9% pa
Lot 144
£16,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
66-68 High Street, Marie Curie Investment, Lanark
Rent:
£9,000 pa / £750 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.4% pa
Lot 531
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
10 Morrison Court, Stevenston
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.6% pa
Lot 101
£238,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1594 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£38,000 pa / £3,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
25.7% pa
Lot 84
£16,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
25 Balnagask Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£5,657 pa / £471 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
5.5% pa
Lot 519
£94,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
296C London Road, Glasgow
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.2% pa
Lot 87
£26,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
77a Castle, New Cumnock
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.6% pa
Lot 19
£65,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
160 Charles Street, 8-4, Glasgow
Rent:
£10,200 pa / £850 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.8% pa
Lot 274
£28,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
15 Townend Street, Second Floor Flat, Dalry
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.2% pa
Lot 57
£226,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
175-179 High Street, PDSA Investment, Ayr
Rent:
£35,000 pa / £2,917 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.0% pa
Lot 5
£801,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
15-16 High Street, Let Superdrug Investment, Yeovil, Somerset
Rent:
£80,000 pa / £6,667 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.2% pa
Lot 2
£286,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
171-173 High Street, Let THREE Investement, Ayr
Rent:
£45,000 pa / £3,750 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
23.1% pa
Lot 29
£89,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
96-100 Cathcart Street, Substantial Town Centre Public House and Diner, Greenock
Rent:
£24,000 pa / £2,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.4% pa
Lot 69
£160,000
OPENING BID
Portfolio of Three Tenanted Flats, Helensburgh and Dumbarton
Rent:
£17,700 pa / £1,475 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
18.6% pa
Lot 26
£125,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Holland and Barrett, Douglas Bridge, Galashiels
Rent:
£27,400 pa / £2,283 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.7% pa
Lot 90
£462,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
76 High Street, TG Jones Retail Holdings Limited, Barnstaple, Devon
Rent:
£65,000 pa / £5,417 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
19.4% pa
Lot 161
£24,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
309 Montgomery House, Demense Road, Manchester
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
5.4% pa
Lot 439
£85,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
109 Brookwood Drive, Stoke on Trent
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm